event burgee venue burgee

CAMP. NRO.7 - YCA 2021

Ancón, 20, 21, 27 y 28 de Nov. 2021

Results are provisional as of 7:14 on November 29, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Categ. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 111 CRL SALVADOR MARCHENA ORTEGA   3.0 (5.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 20.0 15.0
2nd 1 CRL MAIA ACEVEDO AGUILA PARDO 5.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 (15.0) 2.0 32.0 17.0
3rd 91 CRL STEFANO FELIPE MOY BOZA   4.0 3.0 9.0 3.0 (16.0) 1.0 36.0 20.0
4th 119 CRL ARANTZA VALDIVIESO ZIMMERMANN 2.0 1.0 4.0 (20.0) 9.0 5.0 41.0 21.0
5th 118 CRL ANA SOFIA BEDOYA BARRIO NUEVO 11.0 4.0 3.0 (18.0) 2.0 7.0 45.0 27.0
6th 204 YCA JOAQUIN VEGA BERNALES   (25.0) 6.0 11.0 4.0 10.0 3.0 59.0 34.0
7th 327 CNP ALEJANDRO RICARDO TUPAC YUPANQUI SILVA   6.0 8.0 7.0 13.0 1.0 (19.0) 54.0 35.0
8th 113 CRL ISABELLA SUAZO SANCHEZ (13.0) 7.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 13.0 50.0 37.0
9th 324 CNP THIAGO CARLOS MONTOYA ESCALANTE 8.0 14.0 17.0 (21.0) 3.0 8.0 71.0 50.0
10th 326 CNP RODRIGO ALONSO DE LA TORRE LARRAURI   17.0 12.0 10.0 (22.0) 8.0 9.0 78.0 56.0
11th 116 CRL VICENTE GUZMAN ARIAS   (21.0) 9.0 12.0 8.0 21.0 10.0 81.0 60.0
12th 285 CRL MASSIMILIANO CHIARELLA SALAS 10.0 24.0 6.0 19.0 5.0 (31.0) 95.0 64.0
13th 110 CRL LOLA AUBERT FALCON 15.0 13.0 13.0 (25.0) 11.0 16.0 93.0 68.0
14th 114 CRL FLAVIO FIGARI FALCONI   (27.0) 22.0 14.0 6.0 20.0 12.0 101.0 74.0
15th 112 CRL GRACIA MARIA CARRILLO MALAGA 14.0 19.0 15.0 (29.0) 13.0 14.0 104.0 75.0
16th 480 CRL ALEJANDRO LUIS CADARSO KELLY   22.0 (25.0) 19.0 11.0 17.0 11.0 105.0 80.0
17th 17 CRL LARA RUBINI LUCIONI 12.0 (30.0) 18.0 9.0 25.0 20.0 114.0 84.0
18th 232   VANIA LUCILLA CHIRICHIGNO BOLOÑA (23.0) 18.0 22.0 12.0 14.0 22.0 111.0 88.0
19th 310 CNP RAFAELLA VALERIA PARODI SUBAUSTE 19.0 17.0 20.0 14.0 (39.0 UFD) 18.0 127.0 88.0
20th 115 CRL JOAQUIN ACEVEDO AGUILA PARDO 1.0 10.0 8.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 136.0 97.0
21st 15 CRL VANIA VILLAVISENCIO GRIFFITHS 16.0 15.0 21.0 (24.0) 24.0 21.0 121.0 97.0
22nd 320 CNP MARIETA TESIA ALCALA GUEVARA (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 17.0 141.0 102.0
23rd 246 CNP JOSE MIGUEL LARA BLANCO   7.0 26.0 29.0 17.0 (31.0) 23.0 133.0 102.0
24th 329 CNP SERGIO MIGUEL GAVELAN PAJARES   18.0 16.0 23.0 (27.0) 18.0 27.0 129.0 102.0
25th 191 CNP MAURICIO ADRIAN CHAVEZ OLEA   24.0 20.0 (26.0) 23.0 22.0 15.0 130.0 104.0
26th 104 CNP ADRIAN ORTEGA GALLEGOS   (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 6.0 145.0 106.0
27th 117 CRL DIEGO JAVIER RIOFRIO FIGUEROA   9.0 11.0 16.0 (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 153.0 114.0
28th 210 CNP MICAELA ZEGARRA TORRECILLA 20.0 23.0 24.0 (39.0 DNS) 23.0 24.0 153.0 114.0
29th 32 CNP RICARDO ALONSO BURGOS VILLALOBOS   (29.0) 21.0 27.0 16.0 26.0 26.0 145.0 116.0
30th 266 CRL AUGUSTO VASCO GAMARRA JAGUANDE   30.0 (32.0) 30.0 31.0 19.0 25.0 167.0 135.0
31st 19 CRL AINHOA VALDIVIESO ZIMMERMANN 26.0 29.0 25.0 (30.0) 29.0 29.0 168.0 138.0
32nd 304   EMILIO BOLÍVAR MUÑOZ 31.0 27.0 (33.0) 28.0 30.0 28.0 177.0 144.0
33rd 171 YCA THAIS COHN MONTEFERRI 32.0 28.0 28.0 33.0 28.0 (35.0) 184.0 149.0
34th 323 CNP SANTIAGO CASTRO RAHMAN   (39.0 DNC) 39.0 DNC 39.0 DNC 15.0 27.0 30.0 189.0 150.0
35th 13 CRL ALEJANDRO VICTOR CHIRINOS HINOSTROZA (34.0) 33.0 32.0 26.0 34.0 34.0 193.0 159.0
36th 301 CRL SOFIA CARRILLO MALAGA 28.0 34.0 (35.0) 35.0 32.0 33.0 197.0 162.0
37th 30 CRL PASCAL RAMÍREZ SCHIPPNER 33.0 (35.0) 34.0 32.0 33.0 32.0 199.0 164.0
38th 2415   LUCAS JAMES CADARSO KELLY (39.0 UFD) 31.0 31.0 34.0 39.0 UFD 36.0 210.0 171.0

PROTESTAS:

R2: 310 vs 114
R3: 327 vs 285

Principal Race Officer: Pablo Mere
Scorekeeper: Giovanni Liza

www.apo.org.pe

www.maryvela.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com