event burgee venue burgee

CAMP. NRO.6 - NACIONAL 2021

Paracas, 19, 20, 21 y 22 de Ago. 2021

Results are provisional as of 8:34 on September 5, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank SailNo Club HelmName Categ. R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st 111 CRL SALVADOR MARCHENA ORTEGA   2.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 (12.0) 1.0 37.0 25.0
2nd 119 CRL ARANTZA VALDIVIESO ZIMMERMANN 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 1.0 (37.0 DSQ) 2.0 63.0 26.0
3rd 18 YCA GABRIEL OLE GIURIA LADRON DE GUEVARA   3.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 2.0 (18.0) 57.0 39.0
4th 117 CRL DIEGO JAVIER RIOFRIO FIGUEROA   10.0 3.0 3.0 14.0 10.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (37.0 DNF) 87.0 50.0
5th 113 CRL ISABELLA SUAZO SANCHEZ 16.0 6.0 4.0 2.0 8.0 1.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 (17.0) 71.0 54.0
6th 118 CRL ANA SOFIA BEDOYA BARRIO NUEVO 8.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 3.0 9.0 (10.0) 9.0 4.0 4.0 66.0 56.0
7th 480 CRL ALEJANDRO LUIS CADARSO KELLY   6.0 (14.0) 14.0 3.0 5.0 8.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 71.0 57.0
8th 26 CRL STEFANO FELIPE MOY BOZA 11.0 8.0 11.0 5.0 (37.0 DSQ) 2.0 6.0 11.0 13.0 8.0 112.0 75.0
9th 104 CNP ADRIAN ORTEGA GALLEGOS   4.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 (37.0 DNF) 11.0 9.0 8.0 3.0 37.0 DNF 135.0 98.0
10th 325 CNP SERGIO ARTURO GUTARRA MARTINEZ   (26.0) 12.0 6.0 12.0 16.0 15.0 16.0 15.0 5.0 6.0 129.0 103.0
11th 247 CNP RAFAELLA VALERIA PARODI SUBAUSTE 9.0 17.0 8.0 10.0 (24.0) 16.0 12.0 13.0 14.0 14.0 137.0 113.0
12th 115 CRL JOAQUIN ACEVEDO AGUILA PARDO 5.0 18.0 (31.0) 9.0 1.0 13.0 8.0 31.0 21.0 10.0 147.0 116.0
13th 1 CRL MAIA ACEVEDO AGUILA PARDO 13.0 9.0 (27.0) 15.0 9.0 6.0 11.0 16.0 23.0 16.0 145.0 118.0
14th 204 YCA JOAQUIN VEGA BERNALES   14.0 11.0 12.0 17.0 25.0 12.0 18.0 7.0 (37.0 UFD) 5.0 158.0 121.0
15th 324 CNP THIAGO CARLOS MONTOYA ESCALANTE 12.0 4.0 (21.0) 19.0 17.0 10.0 21.0 17.0 17.0 7.0 145.0 124.0
16th 11 CRL MASSIMILIANO CHIARELLA SALAS 15.0 20.0 15.0 20.0 15.0 22.0 23.0 12.0 (24.0) 9.0 175.0 151.0
17th 327 CNP ALEJANDRO RICARDO TUPAC YUPANQUI SILVA   7.0 16.0 22.0 SP6 21.0 18.0 (31.0) 30.0 10.0 8.0 23.0 186.0 155.0
18th 110 CRL LOLA AUBERT FALCON 22.0 25.0 22.0 13.0 2.0 (37.0 DNS) 14.0 30.0 20.0 11.0 196.0 159.0
19th 112 CRL GRACIA MARIA CARRILLO MALAGA (37.0 UFD) 24.0 9.0 18.0 12.0 21.0 25.0 23.0 16.0 15.0 200.0 163.0
20th 326 CNP RODRIGO ALONSO DE LA TORRE LARRAURI   (37.0 UFD) 15.0 13.0 11.0 19.0 18.0 27.0 19.0 10.0 37.0 UFD 206.0 169.0
21st 266 CRL AUGUSTO VASCO GAMARRA JAGUANDE   19.0 23.0 24.0 25.0 22.0 (27.0) 13.0 18.0 11.0 20.0 202.0 175.0
22nd 114 CRL FLAVIO FIGARI FALCONI   24.0 13.0 25.0 16.0 13.0 20.0 17.0 28.0 (37.0 DSQ) 19.0 212.0 175.0
23rd 116 CRL VICENTE GUZMAN ARIAS   31.0 22.0 16.0 29.0 14.0 14.0 22.0 22.0 9.0 (37.0 UFD) 216.0 179.0
24th 210 CNP MICAELA ZEGARRA TORRECILLA 20.0 (37.0 DSQ) 20.0 23.0 23.0 17.0 15.0 14.0 19.0 37.0 UFD 225.0 188.0
25th 101 YCA VALENTINO ANTONIO BEAS MORIANO   23.0 21.0 23.0 (28.0) 21.0 24.0 19.0 27.0 15.0 21.0 222.0 194.0
26th 323 CNP SANTIAGO CASTRO RAHMAN   17.0 19.0 17.0 27.0 (30.0) 28.0 20.0 26.0 18.0 27.0 229.0 199.0
27th 191 CNP MAURICIO ADRIAN CHAVEZ OLEA   18.0 24.0 SP6 18.0 26.0 31.0 (35.0) 26.0 21.0 22.0 28.0 249.0 214.0
28th 17 CRL LARA RUBINI LUCIONI 27.0 31.0 32.0 22.0 11.0 29.0 24.0 (33.0) 31.0 12.0 252.0 219.0
29th 15 CRL VANIA VILLAVISENCIO GRIFFITHS (37.0 UFD) 28.0 26.0 24.0 20.0 23.0 31.0 24.0 29.0 22.0 264.0 227.0
30th 301 CRL SOFIA CARRILLO MALAGA 28.0 29.0 (33.0) 30.0 29.0 19.0 28.0 29.0 28.0 13.0 266.0 233.0
31st 320 CNP RICARDO ALONSO BURGOS VILLALOBOS   21.0 26.0 19.0 33.0 33.0 32.0 29.0 20.0 (37.0 UFD) 24.0 274.0 237.0
32nd 329 CNP SERGIO MIGUEL GAVELAN PAJARES   25.0 27.0 28.0 (34.0) 27.0 26.0 32.0 25.0 26.0 26.0 276.0 242.0
33rd 19 CRL AINHOA VALDIVIESO ZIMMERMANN 30.0 30.0 29.0 31.0 26.0 34.0 (35.0) 32.0 25.0 30.0 302.0 267.0
34th 23 CNP GIACOMO RIVERA BONELLI 29.0 32.0 30.0 32.0 28.0 30.0 33.0 (36.0) 27.0 29.0 306.0 270.0
35th 13 CRL ALEJANDRO VICTOR CHIRINOS HINOSTROZA (37.0 UFD) 34.0 35.0 36.0 29.0 SP6 25.0 36.0 35.0 30.0 25.0 322.0 285.0
36th 30 CRL PASCAL RAMÍREZ SCHIPPNER 32.0 33.0 34.0 (35.0) 32.0 33.0 34.0 34.0 32.0 31.0 330.0 295.0

PROTESTAS:

R1: PER 101 vs PER 11
R2: PER 101 vs PER 480
R2: CR vs 192 (+6pt)
R2: CR vs 210 (DSQ)
R3: CR vs 327 (+6pt)
R5: 18 vs 26 (DSQ 26)
R5: CR vs 13 (+6pt)
R9: 210 vs 114 (DSQ 114)
R9: 119 vs 324 (DSQ 119)

Principal Race Officer: Pablo Mere
Scorekeeper: Giovanni Liza

www.apo.org.pe

www.maryvela.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com