event burgee venue burgee

Camp. No. 7 - YACHT CLUB ANCÓN

Ancón, 09, 10, 16 y 17 de Nov. 2019

Results are final as of 14:23 on November 17, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 51, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Puesto País No. Vela Timonel Club Categ. Total Penalties Pts. R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
R10
 
  1st 111 ARANTZA VALDIVIESO ZIMMERMANN CRL 45.0   35.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 9.0 2.0 5.0 (10.0) 2.0
  2nd 117 DIEGO JAVIER RIOFRIO FIGUEROA CRL   52.0   40.0 8.0 2.0 6.0 11.0 4.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 (12.0) 1.0
  3rd 286 SANTIAGO ALBERTO GUINAND BARRON CRL   58.0   42.0 5.0 5.0 7.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 (16.0) 8.0
  4th 311 GABRIEL OLE GIURIA LADRON DE GUEVARA YCA 67.0   44.0 1.0 17.0 1.0 10.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 (23.0) 1.0 9.0
  5th 115 NICOLE PAOLA URDANETA MARTINEZ CRL 54.0   44.0 2.0 6.0 2.0 7.0 SP6 5.0 (10.0) 3.0 8.0 8.0 3.0
  6th 325 SERGIO ARTURO GUTARRA MARTINEZ CNP   75.0   58.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 12.0 (17.0) 13.0 6.0 7.0 3.0 10.0
  7th 112 AITOR DALMAU CHOCANO CRL   90.0   74.0 12.0 SP6 4.0 10.0 (16.0) 3.0 5.0 11.0 12.0 4.0 13.0
  8th 171 BERNAT JOAQUIN URIEL SASIETA MORALES YCP   98.0   79.0 7.0 7.0 8.0 (19.0) 10.0 8.0 12.0 9.0 7.0 11.0
  9th 116 SOPHIE MARIE ZIMMERMAN VEGA CRL 103.0   84.0 12.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 (19.0) 7.0 15.0 14.0 6.0 4.0
  10th 323 MARIA GRACIA VEGAS TRIVELLI CNP 109.0   87.0 9.0 11.0 11.0 7.0 18.0 2.0 (22.0) 13.0 9.0 7.0
  11th 110 ANDRE AUBERT FALCON CRL   111.0   92.0 11.0 10.0 13.0 3.0 11.0 14.0 10.0 6.0 14.0 (19.0)
  12th 210 ADRIAN ORTEGA GALLEGOS CNP   113.0   96.0 13.0 8.0 5.0 (17.0) 8.0 6.0 17.0 16.0 11.0 12.0
  13th 32 ANA SOFIA BEDOYA BARRIO NUEVO CRL 115.0   97.0 14.0 12.0 14.0 9.0 7.0 17.0 9.0 10.0 5.0 (18.0)
  14th 2 ISABELLA SUAZO SANCHEZ CRL 145.0   124.0 (21.0) 15.0 18.0 20.0 9.0 16.0 7.0 21.0 13.0 5.0
  15th 234 JOAQUIN VEGA BERNALES YCA 149.0   126.0 15.0 14.0 21.0 SP6 5.0 (23.0) 19.0 13.0 4.0 19.0 16.0
  16th 329 LUCIANA SOFIA MONTOYA ESCALANTE CNP 163.0   134.0 10.0 13.0 12.0 15.0 22.0 11.0 (29.0) 18.0 18.0 15.0
  17th 247 MARIETA TESIA ALCALA GUEVARA CNP 175.0   150.0 19.0 21.0 16.0 14.0 14.0 12.0 (25.0) 17.0 20.0 17.0
  18th 21 SALVADOR MARCHENA ORTEGA CRL 179.0   153.0 18.0 19.0 19.0 13.0 12.0 15.0 (26.0) 15.0 21.0 21.0
  19th 179 ADRIANA SOFIA RUALES CORREA CRL 206.0   154.0 17.0 18.0 17.0 18.0 20.0 (52.0 BFD) 14.0 19.0 17.0 14.0
  20th 121 VICENTE GUZMAN ARIAS CRL 191.0   165.0 16.0 16.0 21.0 (26.0) 16.0 23.0 16.0 20.0 15.0 22.0
  21st 326 RODRIGO ALONSO DE LA TORRE LARRAURI CNP 218.0   184.0 (34.0 SP6) 27.0 25.0 6.0 30.0 18.0 20.0 11.0 24.0 23.0
  22nd 304 LOLA AUBERT FALCON CRL 234.0   205.0 20.0 22.0 23.0 21.0 13.0 24.0 27.0 (29.0) 28.0 27.0
  23rd 185 RICARDO ALONSO BURGOS VILLALOBOS CNP   257.0   205.0 24.0 20.0 20.0 24.0 28.0 25.0 18.0 (52.0 UFD) 22.0 24.0
  24th 119 MATIAS COHN MONTEFERRI YCA   236.0   205.0 22.0 23.0 22.0 27.0 24.0 21.0 24.0 22.0 (31.0) 20.0
  25th 298 DANIELA ORTEGA GALLEGOS CNP 239.0   209.0 23.0 25.0 24.0 22.0 15.0 22.0 28.0 25.0 (30.0) 25.0
  26th 327 ALEJANDRO RICARDO TUPAC YUPANQUI SILVA CNP 289.0   247.0 26.0 29.0 27.0 (42.0) 26.0 30.0 21.0 26.0 32.0 30.0
  27th 305 JOCELYN MONTAGNE REATEGUI CRL 305.0   253.0 29.0 (52.0 UFD) 52.0 UFD 29.0 27.0 20.0 19.0 24.0 25.0 28.0
  28th 23 MAURICIO ADRIAN CHAVEZ OLEA CNP 295.0   257.0 (38.0) 32.0 31.0 23.0 21.0 28.0 37.0 33.0 23.0 29.0
  29th 11 BRUNO MARIANO MENDOZA ORIHUELA CRL 310.0   258.0 27.0 24.0 30.0 34.0 29.0 27.0 (52.0 DNC) 27.0 27.0 33.0
  30th 26 STEFANO FELIPE MOY BOZA CRL 295.0   258.0 30.0 30.0 32.0 25.0 25.0 32.0 30.0 28.0 26.0 (37.0)
  31st 72 VALENTINO ANTONIO BEAS MORIANO YCA   301.0   262.0 25.0 (39.0) 26.0 30.0 31.0 29.0 31.0 30.0 34.0 26.0
  32nd 285 MASSIMILIANO CHIARELLA SALAS CRL 311.0   272.0 33.0 28.0 29.0 33.0 36.0 26.0 23.0 31.0 33.0 (39.0)
  33rd 309 SANTIAGO CASTRO RAHMAN CNP   313.0   277.0 35.0 26.0 28.0 32.0 33.0 31.0 (36.0) 32.0 29.0 31.0
  34th 204 ALEJANDRA VEGA BERNALES YCA 331.0   279.0 (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 2.0 6.0
  35th 114 FLAVIO FIGARI FALCONI CRL 354.0   311.0 (43.0 SP6) 34.0 33.0 28.0 32.0 34.0 39.0 35.0 38.0 38.0
  36th 324 THIAGO CARLOS MONTOYA ESCALANTE CNP 362.0   317.0 31.0 36.0 37.0 31.0 35.0 33.0 38.0 42.0 (45.0) 34.0
  37th 266 AUGUSTO VASCO GAMARRA JAGUANDE CRL 375.0   323.0 34.0 (52.0 UFD) 35.0 35.0 34.0 36.0 33.0 36.0 37.0 43.0
  38th 180 VANIA LUCILLA CHIRICHIGNO BOLOÑA YCA 373.0   328.0 36.0 33.0 36.0 (45.0) 44.0 41.0 32.0 38.0 36.0 32.0
  39th 246 MIA FRANCESCA RIVERA BONELLI CNP 389.0   337.0 41.0 31.0 34.0 44.0 40.0 35.0 34.0 39.0 39.0 (52.0 DNC)
  40th 30 GRACIA MARIA CARRILLO MALAGA CRL 381.0   338.0 (43.0) 35.0 39.0 41.0 37.0 38.0 35.0 37.0 40.0 36.0
  41st 39 RAFAELLA VALERIA PARODI SUBAUSTE CNP 395.0   343.0 32.0 38.0 (52.0 DNC) 36.0 52.0 DSQ 40.0 41.0 34.0 35.0 35.0
  42nd 232 THAIS COHN MONTEFERRI YCA 417.0   365.0 39.0 40.0 38.0 39.0 38.0 39.0 44.0 (52.0 DNC) 48.0 40.0
  43rd 24 JOSE MIGUEL LARA BLANCO CNP 420.0   368.0 44.0 37.0 43.0 43.0 41.0 37.0 40.0 40.0 43.0 (52.0 DNC)
  44th 34 KILLIA VALDES HARTINGER YCA 425.0   373.0 40.0 43.0 41.0 37.0 42.0 (52.0 DSQ) 47.0 41.0 41.0 41.0
  45th 1 MAIA ACEVEDO AGUILA PARDO CRL 434.0   387.0 46.0 45.0 44.0 40.0 39.0 42.0 43.0 (47.0) 42.0 46.0
  46th 237 JOAQUIN ACEVEDO AGUILA PARDO CRL 442.0   390.0 (52.0 DNC) 44.0 42.0 38.0 43.0 44.0 42.0 45.0 47.0 45.0
  47th 4 GABRIEL LEONARDO VIVANCO CAMACHO CNP 442.0   390.0 42.0 41.0 40.0 48.0 45.0 45.0 (52.0 DNF) 43.0 44.0 42.0
  48th 20 SERGIO MIGUEL GAVELAN PAJARES CNP 446.0   400.0 45.0 42.0 45.0 (46.0) 46.0 43.0 45.0 44.0 46.0 44.0
  49th 27 GIACOMO RIVERA BONELLI CNP 484.0   432.0 (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 46.0 47.0 47.0 52.0 DNF 46.0 46.0 49.0 47.0
  50th 289 JOAQUIN IGNACIO LIZARDO URTEAGA CNP 502.0   450.0 47.0 (52.0 DNC) 52.0 DNC 49.0 48.0 52.0 BFD 52.0 DNC 52.0 UFD 50.0 48.0
  51st 82 FABIANA MICHELLE GARFIAS BREÑA CNP 520.0   468.0 (52.0 DNS) 52.0 DNS 52.0 DNS 52.0 DNS 52.0 DNS 52.0 DNS 52.0 DNS 52.0 DNS 52.0 DNS 52.0 DNC

PROTESTAS:
R1: CR vs. 114 (SP6)
R1: CR vs. 112 (SP6)
R1: CR vs. 326 (SP6)
R3: CR vs. 234 (SP6)
R4: CR vs. 115 (SP6)
R5: 114 vs. 39 (39 DSQ)
R6: 266 vs. 34 (34 DSQ)
R8: 323 vs. 117 (Desestimada)

Oficial de Regata: Pablo Mere
Scorekeeper: Giovanni Liza

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.4 52
DNCDid not come to the starting area 52
DNFStarted but did not finish 52
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 52
DSQDisqualification 52
SP6Score Penalty +6 pts. Varies
UFDU flag disqualification under rule 30.3 52

www.apo.org.pe

www.maryvela.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com