event burgee venue burgee

Camp. No. 6 - MARINA DE GUERRA DEL PERU

Paracas, 25, 26 y 27 de Oct. 2019

Results are provisional as of 6:14 on November 7, 2019

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 1, To count: 9, Entries: 55, Scoring system: Appendix A
  Puesto País No. Vela Club Timonel Categ. Total Penalties Pts. R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
R7
 
R8
 
R9
 
R10
 
  1st 116 CRL SOPHIE MARIE ZIMMERMAN VEGA 38.0   21.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 6.0 1.0 (17.0) 1.0 1.0
  2nd 117 CRL DIEGO JAVIER RIOFRIO FIGUEROA   37.0   25.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 (12.0) 5.0 3.0
  3rd 286 CRL SANTIAGO GUINAND BARRON   41.0   32.0 7.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0) 5.0
  4th 323 CNP MARIA GRACIA VEGAS TRIVELLI 46.0   37.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 (9.0) 9.0 9.0 5.0 RDG 3.0 2.0
  5th 3612 CNSP GOMEZ FRANCISCO   84.0   60.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 11.0 6.0 (24.0) 10.0 9.0
  6th 325 CNP SERGIO ARTURO GUTARRA MARTINEZ   118.0   62.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 10.0 (56.0 DNC) 10.0 14.0 RDG 2.0 6.0
  7th 115 CRL NICOLE PAOLA URDANETA MARTINEZ 81.0   63.0 5.0 7.0 8.0 5.0 (18.0) 7.0 5.0 15.0 4.0 7.0
  8th 204 YCA ALEJANDRA VEGA BERNALES 90.0   67.0 8.0 (23.0) 9.0 8.0 13.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 10.0
  9th 311 YCA GABRIEL OLE GIURIA LADRON DE GUEVARA 112.0   83.0 11.0 10.0 12.0 12.0 5.0 8.0 (29.0) 10.0 11.0 4.0
  10th 127 CRL ARANTZA VALDIVIESO ZIMMERMANN 102.0   88.0 12.0 (14.0) 10.0 13.0 8.0 12.0 7.0 5.0 13.0 8.0
  11th 112 CRL AITOR DALMAU CHOCANO   116.0   99.0 (17.0) 8.0 15.0 17.0 16.0 4.0 12.0 7.0 8.0 12.0
  12th 3643 CVB CAZAMAJOU FRANCO   130.0   108.0 15.0 12.0 16.0 10.0 7.0 15.0 (22.0) 1.0 17.0 15.0
  13th 3541 YCA ARGUELLES AGUSTINA 139.0   108.0 10.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 (31.0) 10.0 14.0 21.0 14.0 14.0
  14th 321 CRL ANDRE AUBERT FALCON   155.0   119.0 13.0 11.0 26.0 23.0 21.0 2.0 8.0 4.0 (36.0) 11.0
  15th 179 CRL ADRIANA SOFIA RUALES CORREA 164.0   141.0 9.0 15.0 11.0 16.0 12.0 17.0 20.0 (23.0) 19.0 22.0
  16th 32 CRL ANA SOFIA BEDOYA BARRIO NUEVO 175.0   149.0 (26.0) 21.0 17.0 18.0 11.0 16.0 13.0 16.0 18.0 19.0
  17th 1 CVB BENEDETTO JULIETA 187.0   157.0 (30.0) 17.0 14.0 15.0 22.0 24.0 19.0 6.0 16.0 24.0
  18th 3885 CNSP KUTTEL DELFINA 185.0   159.0 20.0 20.0 18.0 21.0 19.0 22.0 11.0 8.0 20.0 (26.0)
  19th 171 YCP BERNART JOAQUIN URIEL SASIETA MORALES   221.0   165.0 21.0 13.0 22.0 14.0 28.0 13.0 21.0 (56.0 BFD) 15.0 18.0
  20th 3874 YCA LUCAS MONES RUIZ   236.0   180.0 14.0 16.0 23.0 11.0 25.0 26.0 23.0 13.0 29.0 (56.0 DNC)
  21st 234 YCA JOAQUIN VEGA BERNALES 213.0   183.0 18.0 24.0 21.0 26.0 17.0 19.0 17.0 14.0 27.0 (30.0)
  22nd 329 CNP LUCIANA SOFIA MONTOYA ESCALANTE 215.0   186.0 16.0 19.0 13.0 20.0 24.0 (29.0) 27.0 21.0 RDG 21.0 25.0
  23rd 3733 YCA LEPORI BELTRAN   223.0   189.0 22.0 (34.0) 27.0 19.0 20.0 25.0 16.0 32.0 12.0 16.0
  24th 320 CNP MARIETA TESIA ALCALA GUEVARA 228.0   195.0 19.0 22.0 19.0 27.0 23.0 20.0 (33.0) 24.0 RDG 24.0 17.0
  25th 21 CRL SALVADOR MARCHENA ORTEGA 252.0   213.0 24.0 26.0 29.0 28.0 14.0 21.0 30.0 18.0 23.0 (39.0)
  26th 3787 YCA DE LEONE NICOLE 263.0   229.0 27.0 27.0 24.0 22.0 (34.0) 34.0 28.0 25.0 22.0 20.0
  27th 667   CAMILA ERNST PARADA 269.0   237.0 23.0 (32.0) 30.0 24.0 29.0 30.0 25.0 27.0 28.0 21.0
  28th 2 CRL ISABELLA SUAZO SANCHEZ 295.0   239.0 36.0 30.0 41.0 31.0 15.0 14.0 18.0 (56.0 BFD) 25.0 29.0
  29th 119 YCA MATIAS COHN MONTEFERRI   304.0   248.0 (56.0 DNC) 18.0 20.0 33.0 33.0 33.0 24.0 28.0 32.0 27.0
  30th 298 CNP DANIELA ORTEGA GALLEGOS 288.0   250.0 31.0 33.0 34.0 (38.0) 26.0 18.0 35.0 11.0 31.0 31.0
  31st 185 CNP RICARDO ALONSO BURGOS VILLALOBOS   283.0   251.0 25.0 28.0 28.0 29.0 (32.0) 32.0 26.0 29.0 RDG 26.0 28.0
  32nd 121 CRL VICENTE GUZMAN ARIAS 318.0   262.0 32.0 31.0 31.0 30.0 30.0 23.0 32.0 (56.0 BFD) 30.0 23.0
  33rd 304 CRL LOLA AUBERT FALCON 296.0   262.0 28.0 25.0 25.0 32.0 27.0 28.0 (34.0) 31.0 34.0 32.0
  34th 210 CNP ADRIAN ORTEGA GALLEGOS   329.0   273.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 6.0 56.0 DSQ 15.0 9.0 6.0 13.0
  35th 305 CRL JOCELYN MONTAGNE REATEGUI 311.0   275.0 29.0 29.0 32.0 25.0 (36.0) 31.0 31.0 30.0 35.0 33.0
  36th 326 CNP RODRIGO ALONSO DE LA TORRE LARRAURI 374.0   318.0 37.0 41.0 (56.0 DNC) 36.0 35.0 27.0 36.0 39.0 RDG 33.0 34.0
  37th 327 CNP ALEJANDRO RICARDO TUPAC YUPANQUI SILVA 384.0   328.0 35.0 37.0 38.0 34.0 (56.0 DNC) 35.0 37.0 39.0 RDG 37.0 36.0
  38th 3 CNP SANTIAGO CASTRO RAHMAN 372.0   330.0 34.0 36.0 33.0 35.0 39.0 (42.0) 39.0 37.0 RDG 42.0 35.0
  39th 285 CRL MASSIMILIANO CHIARELLA SALAS 380.0   336.0 33.0 35.0 35.0 (44.0) 41.0 37.0 38.0 41.0 38.0 38.0
  40th 4 CNP MIA RIVERA BONELLI 417.0   365.0 39.0 38.0 37.0 37.0 44.0 45.0 (52.0) 42.0 RDG 43.0 40.0
  41st 1 CNP RAFAELLA PARODI SUBAUSTE 418.0   366.0 41.0 39.0 40.0 43.0 40.0 41.0 40.0 41.0 RDG 41.0 (52.0)
  42nd 324 CNP THIAGO CARLOS MONTOYA ESCALANTE 417.0   370.0 40.0 42.0 36.0 45.0 38.0 38.0 43.0 41.0 RDG (47.0) 47.0
  43rd 26 CRL STEFANO FELIPE MOY BOZA 421.0   371.0 43.0 46.0 39.0 39.0 43.0 40.0 44.0 36.0 (50.0) 41.0
  44th 12 CRL BRUNO MARIANO MENDOZA ORIHUELA 445.0   389.0 38.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 37.0 36.0 42.0 40.0 40.0 44.0
  45th 23 CNP MAURICIO ADRIAN CHAVEZ OLEA 445.0   389.0 (56.0 DNC) 45.0 42.0 42.0 45.0 43.0 48.0 38.0 RDG 44.0 42.0
  46th 180 YCA VANIA CHIRICHIGNO BOLOÑA 440.0   392.0 42.0 44.0 43.0 40.0 46.0 44.0 45.0 (48.0) 45.0 43.0
  47th 72 YCA VALENTINO BEAS MORIANO 451.0   395.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 42.0 39.0 41.0 29.0 39.0 37.0
  48th 118 CRL AUGUSTO GAMARRA JAGUANDE 458.0   402.0 44.0 40.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 52.0 47.0 50.0 22.0 46.0 45.0
  49th 114 CRL FLAVIO FIGARI FALCONI 495.0   439.0 (56.0 DNC) 43.0 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 49.0 48.0 47.0 46.0 48.0 46.0
  50th 232 YCA THAIS COHN MONTEFERRI 498.0   442.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 44.0 41.0 53.0 49.0 51.0 51.0 49.0 48.0
  51st 6 CRL JOAQUIN ACEVEDO AGUILA PARDO 500.0   444.0 46.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 48.0 46.0 46.0 43.0 53.0 50.0
  52nd 30 CRL GRACIA CARRILLO MALAGA 515.0   459.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 47.0 50.0 49.0 45.0 51.0 49.0
  53rd 805 CRL MAIA ACEVEDO AGUILA PARDO 525.0   469.0 45.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 51.0 51.0 53.0 50.0 54.0 53.0
  54th 34 YCA KILLIA VALDES HARTINGER 532.0   476.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 50.0 52.0 54.0 49.0 52.0 51.0
  55th 328 CRL TISIANA CORNEJO PALACIOS 560.0   504.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC

PROTESTAS:
- R6: CR vs. PER210 (DSQ)
- R8: 323, 325, 327, 1, 4, 3, 185, 23, 320, 329, 324 y 326 Pedido de Reparación (Promedio de sus regatas anteriores)
- R10: 325 vs. 115 (Desestimado)


Oficial de Regata: Juvenal Yupanqui
Scorekeeper: Giovanni Liza

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
BFDBlack flag disqualification under rule 30.4 56
DNCDid not come to the starting area 56
DSQDisqualification 56
RDGRedress - points set by protest hearing Varies

www.apo.org.pe

www.maryvela.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com